Spring 2022

AAS 10 - Intro/African-American Studies - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Butler, Elizabeth Annette
ANAR 156 - Archaeology of South America - LE [A00] Goldstein, Paul S
ANBI 140 - Evolution of Human Brain - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wilder, Linnea Lorene
ANBI 144 - Human Anatomy - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wilder, Linnea Lorene
ANSC 101 GLBH 101 - Aging- Culture&Health/Hum Dev - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sloane, Julia Kathryn
ANSC 104 - The US-Mexico Border - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Yeh, Rihan Wen Xin
ANSC 118 - Language and Culture - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Berman, Michael David
ANSC 137 - Chinese Popular Religion - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Stewart, Alexander B
ANSC 140 HMNR 101 - Human Rights II- Contemp Issue - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Postero, Nancy Grey
ANSC 144 - Immigrant and Refugee Health - LE [A00] Kurian, Amrita Achamma
ANSC 147 GLBH 147 - Global Health and Environment - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Stewart, Alexander B
ANSC 148 GLBH 148 - Global Health&Cultrl Diversity - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Walkover, Lillian B
ANTH 10 - Climate Justice - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Stewart, Alexander B
ANTH 23 - Debating Multiculturalism - LE [A00] Kurian, Amrita Achamma
ANTH 103 - Sociocultural Anthropology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hankins, Joseph D.
ANTH 107 - Dsgn-Disasters,Emerg,Weather - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Jones, Ian William Nasser
ANTH 112 - Regenerative Science/Ecology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Jones, Ian William Nasser
BENG 100 - Intro to Prob & Stats for BENG - LE [A00] Alexandrov, Ludmil B
BENG 103B - Bioengineering Mass Transfer - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fraley, Stephanie I.
BENG 125 - Modeling & Computatio/Bioengr - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wheeler, Bruce Christopher
BENG 133 - Numerical Analys-Computatn Eng - LE [A00] Mali, Prashant Gulab Ram
BENG 133 - Numerical Analys-Computatn Eng - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mali, Prashant Gulab Ram
BENG 182 BIMM 182 CSE 182 - Biological Databases - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Bafna, Vineet
BENG 187A - BENG Design Project- Planning - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wheeler, Bruce Christopher
BENG 203 CSE 283 - Genomics/proteomics/netwk biol - LE [A00] Bafna, Vineet
BENG 227 - Transport Phenom/Living Systms - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fraley, Stephanie I.
BGGN 230 CHEM 221 - Signal Transduction - LE [A00] Taylor, Susan S.
BGGN 250 BIPN 144 - Developmental Neurobiology - LE [A00] Zou, Yimin
BGGN 281 BICD 194 - Adv Topics-Cellular Dev - SE [A00] Bier, Ethan
BGGN 285 BISP 194 - Adv Topics in Modern Biology - SE [C00] Estelle, Mark
BGGN 293 - Scientific Writing in Biology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tour, Ella
BGGN 295 - Scientific Presentation-Biol - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tour, Ella
BIBC 100 - Structural Biochemistry - LE [A00] Neal, Sonya E
BIBC 102 - Metabolic Biochemistry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Dickinson, Alexandra Jazz
BIBC 102 - Metabolic Biochemistry - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Bozinovic, Goran
BIBC 103 - Biochemical Techniques - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Burg, Michael
BIBC 103 - Biochemical Techniques - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Beyhan, Sinem
BIBC 120 - Nutrition - LE [A00] Hampton, Randolph Y.
BICD 100 - Genetics - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Rusert, Jessica Marie
BICD 100 - Genetics - LE [E00]
Restricted to Class
Mueller, Liam O'Connor
BICD 110 - Cell Biology - LE [B00] Flagg, Matthew Paul
BICD 112 - Stem Cells and Regeneration - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Traver, David
BICD 140 - Immunology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lu, Li-Fan
BIEB 140 - Biodiversity - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Roy, Kaustuv
BIEB 146 - Genome Diversity and Dynamics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Petrie, Katherine Lynn
BIEB 152 - Evol of Infectious Diseases - LE [A00] Meyer, Justin Raymond
BIEB 154 - Evolutionary Inquiry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Stockwell, Sarah R
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cooper, Andrew Michael
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Meaders, Clara Leigh
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Rusert, Jessica Marie
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Rusert, Jessica Marie
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [E00] Alfonso, Stephanie Isabel
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Owens, Melinda Tsao-Ying
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Park, Ji Young
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Park, Ji Young
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Park, Ji Young
BILD 3 - Organismic&Evolutionary Biol - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cooper, Kimberly Lynn
BILD 3 - Organismic&Evolutionary Biol - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Stockwell, Sarah R
BILD 3 - Organismic&Evolutionary Biol - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Kurle, Carolyn M.
BILD 4 - Introductory Biology Lab - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mel, Stephanie
BILD 4 - Introductory Biology Lab - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Pickett, Brooke Elizabeth
BILD 5 - Data Analysis/Design for Bio - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mueller, Liam O'Connor
BILD 28 - Immunology/Vaccines - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Goldrath, Ananda
BILD 60 - DEI in Relation to Human Bio - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rifkin, Scott
BIMM 100 - Molecular Biology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Burg, Michael
BIMM 100 - Molecular Biology - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Cooper, Andrew Michael
BIMM 101 - Recombinant DNA Techniques - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Meaders, Clara Leigh
BIMM 101 - Recombinant DNA Techniques - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Gustafson-Brown, Cindy
BIMM 101 - Recombinant DNA Techniques - LE [E00]
Restricted to Class
Day, Christopher D
BIMM 120 - Microbiology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pirino, Giorgia
BIMM 124 - Medical Microbiology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gustafson-Brown, Cindy
BIPN 100 - Human Physiology I - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Reyes Gonzalez, Catalina
BIPN 100 - Human Physiology I - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Reyes Gonzalez, Catalina
BIPN 100 - Human Physiology I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Reyes Gonzalez, Catalina
BIPN 100 - Human Physiology I - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Reyes Gonzalez, Catalina
BIPN 120 - Endocrinology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cooke, James Edward
BIPN 140 - Cellular Neurobiology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Owens, Melinda Tsao-Ying
BIPN 145 - Neurobiology Laboratory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Juavinett, Ashley Lauren
BIPN 145 - Neurobiology Laboratory - LE [B00]
Restricted to Campus
Marino, Marc J
BIPN 152 - Healthy and Diseased Brain - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Halpain, Shelley
BIPN 156 - Glial Neurobiology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Spitzer, Nicholas
BIPN 189 PSYC 189 - Brain, Behavior, and Evolution - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gentner, Tim
CAT 3 - Culture, Art & Technology III - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Burgasser, Adam Jonathan
CAT 3 - Culture, Art & Technology III - LE [E00]
Restricted to Class
Bigham, David Joseph
CENG 101C - Mass Transfer - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Opatkiewicz, Justin Paul
CENG 113 - Chemical Reaction Engineering - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Drews, Aaron
CENG 113 - Chemical Reaction Engineering - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Drews, Aaron
CENG 124B - Chem Plant & Process Design II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Russ, Benjamin Edward
CENG 124B - Chem Plant & Process Design II - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Liangfang
CHEM 6B - General Chemistry II - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Lam, Tin Yiu
CHEM 6C - General Chemistry III - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pomeroy, Robert S.
CHEM 6C - General Chemistry III - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Brydges, Stacey
CHEM 6C - General Chemistry III - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Jazzar, Rodolphe
CHEM 6C - General Chemistry III - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Stallings, Dontarie M
CHEM 6C - General Chemistry III - LE [E00]
Restricted to Class
Leigh, Brian
CHEM 7L - General Chemistry Laboratory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Schurmeier, Kimberly
CHEM 7L - General Chemistry Laboratory - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Schurmeier, Kimberly
CHEM 40A - Organic Chemistry I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Albizati, Kim F.
CHEM 40B - Organic Chemistry II - DI [A05]
Restricted to Class
Albizati, Kim F.
CHEM 40B - Organic Chemistry II - DI [A06] Albizati, Kim F.
CHEM 40B - Organic Chemistry II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Albizati, Kim F.
CHEM 40C - Organic Chemistry III - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Lam, Tin Yiu
CHEM 40C - Organic Chemistry III - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lam, Tin Yiu
CHEM 40C - Organic Chemistry III - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Ternansky, Robert J.
CHEM 100B - Instrumental Chemistry Lab - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Pomeroy, Robert S.
CHEM 109 - Recombinant DNA Laboratory - LE [A00] Muller, Ulrich K.
CHEM 114B - Biochem Energetics&Metabolism - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Komives, Elizabeth A
CHEM 114C - Biosynthesis of Macromolecules - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Joseph, Simpson
CHEM 118 - Pharmacology and Toxicology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Donoghue, Daniel J.
CHEM 126B - Phys Biochem- Quantum Mech - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tauber, Michael
CHEM 132 - Chem Physics- Stat Thermo II - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Galperin, Michael
CHEM 132 - Chem Physics- Stat Thermo II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Galperin, Michael
CHEM 143B - Organic Chemistry Lab II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ternansky, Robert J.
CHEM 157 CHEM 257 - Bioorganic & Natural Prod Chem - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Burkart, Michael D
CHEM 213B - Biophysical Chem of Macromolec - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Komives, Elizabeth A
CHEM 217 - RNA Structure, Function & Biol - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Joseph, Simpson
CHIN 10CD - First Yr Chinese/Dialect III - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Chen, Pei-Chia
CHIN 10CD - First Yr Chinese/Dialect III - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Chen, Pei-Chia
CHIN 10CD - First Yr Chinese/Dialect III - TU [A01]
Restricted to Class
Chen, Pei-Chia
CHIN 10CD - First Yr Chinese/Dialect III - TU [B02]
Restricted to Class
Chen, Pei-Chia
COGS 1 - Introduction to Cognitive Sci - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Boyle, Mary E. T.
COGS 10 - Cognitv Consequence/Technology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Klemmer, Scott R
COGS 11 - Minds & Brains - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Boroditsky, Lera
COGS 12 - Language, Culture & Cognition - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Boroditsky, Lera
COGS 14A - Intro. to Research Methods - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Davis, Joshua Daniel
COGS 14B - Intro. to Statistical Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Barrera, Steven James
COGS 17 - Neurobiology of Cognition - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Johnson, Christine M.
COGS 100 - Cyborgs Now and in the Future - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Scott, Taylor Jackson
COGS 101A - Sensation and Perception - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Barrera, Steven James
COGS 101C - Language - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Trott, Sean
COGS 102C - Cognitive Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Scott, Taylor Jackson
COGS 107A - Neuroanatomy and Physiology - LE [A00] Alfonso, Stephanie Isabel
COGS 108 - Data Science in Practice - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fleischer, Jason G
COGS 118A - Supvr/Mach Learning Algorithms - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fleischer, Jason G
COGS 153 - Language Comprehension - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Davis, Joshua Daniel
COGS 163 - Metabolic Disorders/Brain - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Boyle, Mary E. T.
COGS 178 - Genes, Brains & Behavior - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Jernigan, Terry Lynne
COGS 184 - Modeling/Evolution of Cognitn - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Johnson, Christine M.
COMM 10 - Introduction to Communication - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Conner, Thomas Hartnell
COMM 106E - CI- Data, Science, and Society - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Geiger, Richard Stuart
COMM 106G - CI- Tourism - Global Industry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cordoba Azcarate, Matilde
COMM 106I - CI- Internet Industry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Irani, Lilly C
COMM 106V - CI- TV Industry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hill, Erin Truesdell
COMM 111G - CCP- Popular Culture - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kidman, Shawna F
COMM 175 - Cultures of Consumption - SE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Iatarola, Briana Marie
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Soosai Raj, Adalbert Geral
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Soosai Raj, Adalbert Geral
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - DI [C01]
Restricted to Class
Elsherif, May Elhussein
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - DI [D01]
Restricted to Class
Elsherif, May Elhussein
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Elsherif, May Elhussein
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Elsherif, May Elhussein
CSE 11 - Accel. Intro to Programming - DI [A01] Miranda, Gregory Joseph
CSE 11 - Accel. Intro to Programming - DI [B01] Miranda, Gregory Joseph
CSE 11 - Accel. Intro to Programming - LE [A00] Miranda, Gregory Joseph
CSE 11 - Accel. Intro to Programming - LE [B00] Miranda, Gregory Joseph
CSE 12 - Basic Data Struct & OO Design - DI [C01] Miranda, Gregory Joseph
CSE 12 - Basic Data Struct & OO Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cao, Yingjun
CSE 12 - Basic Data Struct & OO Design - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Cao, Yingjun
CSE 12 - Basic Data Struct & OO Design - LE [C00] Miranda, Gregory Joseph
CSE 15L - Software Tools&Techniques Lab - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Gungor, Onat
CSE 15L - Software Tools&Techniques Lab - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Gungor, Onat
CSE 20 - Discrete Mathematics - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Jones, Miles E
CSE 20 - Discrete Mathematics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Jones, Miles E
CSE 21 - Math/Algorithm&Systems Analys - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Jones, Miles E
CSE 21 - Math/Algorithm&Systems Analys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Jones, Miles E
CSE 30 - Computer Organiz&Systms Progrm - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Muller, P Keith
CSE 100 - Advanced Data Structures - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Sahoo, Debashis
CSE 100 - Advanced Data Structures - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sahoo, Debashis
CSE 100 - Advanced Data Structures - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Cao, Yingjun
CSE 101 - Design & Analysis of Algorithm - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Impagliazzo, Russell
CSE 101 - Design & Analysis of Algorithm - LE [A00] Dasgupta, Sanjoy
CSE 101 - Design & Analysis of Algorithm - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Impagliazzo, Russell
CSE 105 - Theory of Computation - DI [A01]
Restricted to Campus
Minnes Kemp, Mor Mia
CSE 105 - Theory of Computation - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Minnes Kemp, Mor Mia
CSE 107 - Intro to Modern Cryptography - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Thome, Emmanuel
CSE 107 - Intro to Modern Cryptography - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Thomé, Emmanuel
CSE 109 - Intro to Programming Contests - SE [A00] Shang, Jingbo
CSE 110 - Software Engineering - DI [A01]
Restricted to Campus
Politz, Joseph Gibbs
CSE 110 - Software Engineering - DI [B01]
Restricted to Campus
Griswold, William G.
CSE 110 - Software Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Politz, Joseph Gibbs
CSE 110 - Software Engineering - LE [B00] Griswold, William G.
CSE 120 - Princ/Computer Operating Systm - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Zhou, Yuan-Yuan
CSE 120 - Princ/Computer Operating Systm - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Zhou, Yuan-Yuan
CSE 123 - Computer Networks - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Shalev, Aaron D
CSE 123 - Computer Networks - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shalev, Aaron D
CSE 127 - Intro to Computer Security - LE [A00] Obaido, George Rabeshi
CSE 130 - Progrmng Lang-Princpl&Paradigm - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Polikarpova, Nadezhda
CSE 131 - Compiler Construction - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Jhala, Ranjit
CSE 131 - Compiler Construction - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Jhala, Ranjit
CSE 132C - Database System Implementation - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Kumar, Arun Kumar
CSE 132C - Database System Implementation - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kumar, Arun Kumar
CSE 135 - Online Database Analytics Appl - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Powell, Thomas Allan
CSE 140 - Component&Desgn Tech/Digtl Sys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cheng, Chung Kuan
CSE 140L - Digital Systems Laboratory - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Chin, Bryan W.
CSE 140L - Digital Systems Laboratory - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Chin, Bryan W.
CSE 140L - Digital Systems Laboratory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Chin, Bryan W.
CSE 140L - Digital Systems Laboratory - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Chin, Bryan W.
CSE 150B - AI- Search and Reasoning - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Gao, Sicun
CSE 150B - AI- Search and Reasoning - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Gao, Sicun
CSE 151A - Intro to Machine Learning - LE [A00] Shang, Jingbo
CSE 152B - Intro to Comp Vision II - DI [A01] Chandraker, Manmohan Krishna
CSE 168 - Computer Graphics II-Rendering - DI [A01]
Restricted to Campus
Li, Tzumao
CSE 168 - Computer Graphics II-Rendering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Li, Tzumao
CSE 231 - Advanced Compiler Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Politz, Joseph Gibbs
CSE 240A - Princ/Computer Architecture - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tullsen, Dean Michael
CSE 255 - Data Mining & Analytics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Freund, Yoav
CSE 260 - Parallel Computation - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Chin, Bryan W.
CSE 260 - Parallel Computation - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Chin, Bryan W.
CSE 291 - Top/Computer Sci & Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Berg-Kirkpatrick, Taylor D
CSE 291 - Top/Computer Sci & Engineering - LE [B00]
Restricted to Campus
Bandeira, Nuno Filipe Cabrita
CSS 2 - Data/Model Programming- CSS - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Brockbank, Erik
DOC 3 - Imagination - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Solomon, Amanda Lee Albaniel
DOC 3 - Imagination - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Solomon, Amanda Lee Albaniel
DOC 3 - Imagination - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Strom, Megan C.
DOC 3 - Imagination - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Strom, Megan C.
DSC 10 - Principles of Data Science - LE [A00] Tiefenbruck, Janine LoBue
DSC 10 - Principles of Data Science - LE [B00] Tiefenbruck, Janine LoBue
DSC 20 - Prgrmng/DataStruc for Data Sci - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Langlois, Marina
DSC 20 - Prgrmng/DataStruc for Data Sci - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Langlois, Marina
DSC 30 - DataStrc/Algrthms for Data Sci - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Langlois, Marina
DSC 30 - DataStrc/Algrthms for Data Sci - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Liao, Soohyun Nam
DSC 30 - DataStrc/Algrthms for Data Sci - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Langlois, Marina
DSC 30 - DataStrc/Algrthms for Data Sci - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Liao, Soohyun Nam
DSC 40A - Theor Fndtns of Data Sci I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ma, Yian
DSC 40B - Theor Fndtns of Data Sci II - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Mazumdar, Arya
DSC 40B - Theor Fndtns of Data Sci II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mazumdar, Arya
DSC 80 - Practice of Data Science - LE [A00] Rampure, Suraj
DSC 80 - Practice of Data Science - LE [B00] Rampure, Suraj
DSC 90 - Seminar in Data Science - SE [A00] Rampure, Suraj
DSC 95 - Tutor Appshp in Data Science - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Langlois, Marina
DSC 106 - Intro to Data Visualization - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Liao, Soohyun Nam
DSC 120 - Signal Processing/Data Analys - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Mishne, Gal
DSC 120 - Signal Processing/Data Analys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mishne, Gal
DSC 140A - Probabilistic Modeling and ML - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Ustun, Tevfik Berk
DSC 140A - Probabilistic Modeling and ML - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ustun, Tevfik Berk
DSC 161 POLI 176 - Text as Data - LE [A00] Roberts, Margaret Earling
DSC 167 - Fairness&AlgorithmicDecisions - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fraenkel, Aaron Mcmillan
DSC 190 - Topics in Data Science - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Eldridge, Justin Matthew
DSC 190 - Topics in Data Science - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Eldridge, Justin Matthew
DSC 190 - Topics in Data Science - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Saha, Barna
DSC 291 - Topics in Data Science - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Danks, David J
DSC 291 - Topics in Data Science - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Ma, Yian
DSC 291 - Topics in Data Science - LE [E00] Wang, Yusu
DSC 291 - Topics in Data Science - LE [F00]
Restricted to Campus
Hu, Zhiting
DSC 291 - Topics in Data Science - LE [G00]
Restricted to Class
Belkin, Mikhail
ECE 5 - Intro to ECE - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Morris, Karcher William
ECE 25 - Introduction to Digital Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Dey, Sujit
ECE 35 - Introduction to Analog Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Taur, Yuan
ECE 65 - Components & Circuits Lab - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Baghdadchi, Saharnaz
ECE 65 - Components & Circuits Lab - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Baghdadchi, Saharnaz
ECE 100 - Linear Electronic Systems - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Baghdadchi, Saharnaz
ECE 101 - Linear Systems Fundamentals - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bharadia, Dinesh
ECE 103 - Fundamntls/Devices & Materials - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Kuzum, Duygu
ECE 103 - Fundamntls/Devices & Materials - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kuzum, Duygu
ECE 107 - Electromagnetism - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Fullerton, Eric E
ECE 107 - Electromagnetism - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fullerton, Eric E
ECE 134 - Electrnc Materls Sci/Integ Cir - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ng, Tse Nga
ECE 153 - Probability&Random Process/Eng - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sworder, David D.
ECE 161C - Apps of Digital Signal Process - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Harris, Frederick Joel
ECE 163 - Electronic Circuits & Systems - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Hsueh, Tzu-Chien
ECE 163 - Electronic Circuits & Systems - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hsueh, Tzu-Chien
ECE 165 - Digtl Integrated Circuit Desgn - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Mercier, Patrick Philip
ECE 165 - Digtl Integrated Circuit Desgn - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mercier, Patrick Philip
ECE 171A - Linear Control System Theory - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Zheng, Yang
ECE 171A - Linear Control System Theory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Zheng, Yang
ECE 175B - Prob Reasoning & Graphical Mod - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Meyer, Florian
ECE 228 SIOC 228 - ML for Physical Applications - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shi, Yuanyuan
ECE 251B SIOC 207C - Digital Signal Processing II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vasconcelos, Manuela
ECE 258B - Digital Communications II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Milstein, Laurence B.
ECE 273 - Convex Optimization & Apps - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pal, Piya
ECE 276B - Planning & Learning Robotics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Atanasov, Nikolay A.
ECE 280 - Topics/Elec Dev&Mater/App Phys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ng, Tse Nga
ECE 290 - Seminar/Current ECE Research - SE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sievenpiper, Daniel F.
ECON 1 - Principles of Microeconomics - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Candido, Maria Teresa
ECON 1 - Principles of Microeconomics - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Candido, Maria Teresa
ECON 1 - Principles of Microeconomics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Candido, Maria Teresa
ECON 1 - Principles of Microeconomics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Candido, Maria Teresa
ECON 3 - Principles of Macroeconomics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ma, Alyson Chan
ECON 4 MGT 4 - Financial Accounting - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Levkoff, Steven B.
ECON 4 MGT 4 - Financial Accounting - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Levkoff, Steven B.
ECON 5 POLI 5D - Data Analytics/Social Sciences - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Arnold, David Hall
ECON 100A - Microeconomics A - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Newhouse, Herbert S
ECON 100A - Microeconomics A - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tocoian, Oana
ECON 100A - Microeconomics A - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Newhouse, Herbert S
ECON 100B - Microeconomics B - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tocoian, Oana
ECON 100C - Microeconomics C - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Boomhower, Judson P
ECON 100C - Microeconomics C - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Boomhower, Judson P
ECON 102 - Globalization - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Muendler, Marc
ECON 102 - Globalization - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Muendler, Marc
ECON 102 - Globalization - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Muendler, Marc
ECON 102 - Globalization - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Muendler, Marc
ECON 103 - International Monetary Relatns - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Muendler, Marc
ECON 110A - Long Run Macroeconomics - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Rondina, Giacomo
ECON 110A - Long Run Macroeconomics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rondina, Giacomo
ECON 110B - Short Run Macroeconomics - DI [C01]
Restricted to Class
Candido, Maria Teresa
ECON 110B - Short Run Macroeconomics - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Candido, Maria Teresa
ECON 111 - Monetary Economics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cohen, Darrel Steven
ECON 120A - Econometrics A - DI [A03]
Restricted to Class
O, Mun Pyung
ECON 120A - Econometrics A - DI [B03]
Restricted to Class
O, Mun Pyung
ECON 120A - Econometrics A - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
O, Mun Pyung
ECON 120A - Econometrics A - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
O, Mun Pyung
ECON 120C - Econometrics C - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sun, Yixiao
ECON 120C - Econometrics C - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Sun, Yixiao
ECON 129 - Cities, Inequality, Innovation - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Eckert, Fabian Paul
ECON 129 - Cities, Inequality, Innovation - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Eckert, Fabian Paul
ECON 136 - Human Resources - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Betts, Julian
ECON 171 - Decisions Under Uncertainty - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Newhouse, Herbert S
ECON 172B - Operations Research B - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Newhouse, Herbert S
ECON 172B - Operations Research B - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Newhouse, Herbert S
ECON 173B - Corporate Finance - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Levkoff, Steven B.
ECON 174 - Financial Risk Management - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
O, Mun Pyung
EDS 117 SOCI 117 - Language, Culture & Education - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Jones, Makeba
EDS 129C - Intro/Teach&Learn (Secondary) - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Heinzman, Erica M.
EDS 129C - Intro/Teach&Learn (Secondary) - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Heinzman, Erica M.
ENG 100D - Design for Development - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Ngo, Anh-Thu T.
ENVR 140 - Wilderness and Human Values - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Iatarola, Briana Marie
ETHN 30 - Intro Chicanx & Latinx Studies - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fuste, Jose Ignacio
ETHN 128 - Hip Hop- Politics of Culture - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Huezo, Alexander D
ETHN 163E - Decolonial Theory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Huezo, Alexander D
FMPH 155 - Qualitative Research - LE [A00] Fielding-Miller, Rebecca
FMPH 191 - Topics in Public Health - LE [A00] Harrell, Maralee Mae
FMPH 194 - Public Health Capstone II - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Nguyen-Grozavu, France T.
GLBH 20 - Introduction to Global Health - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wu, Hua
GLBH 107 - Refugee Health - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wilson, Brenda
GLBH 112 - Medicine, GH, Bioethics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hannah, Seth Donal
GLBH 114 - Latin American Health&Healing - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Olivas Hernandez, Olga Lid
GPCO 403 - International Economics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bowen, T. Renee
GPCO 410 - International Pol/Security - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Prather, Lauren R
HIAF 113 - SmallWars GloblOrdr/Afrca&Asia - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Prestholdt, Jeremy
HIAF 123 - W Africa/Earliest Times - 1800 - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rosenfeld, Susan Alexandra
HIEA 114 - Postwar Japan - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Matsumura, Wendy Y
HIEA 115 - Social&Cultural/20th C Japan - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Matsumura, Wendy Y
HIEU 114 - USSR & Russia-1917 to Present - LE [A00] Edelman, Robert S.
HIEU 150 - Modern British History - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Neuheiser, Joerg
HILD 43 - Anthropocene 4- Acceleration - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vitz, Matthew
HISC 108 - Life Sciences in 20th Century - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gere, Catherina M.
HITO 133 - War & Society/Second World War - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Biess, Frank Peter
HIUS 131 - Cultural Hist/1865-1917 - LE [A00] Klein, Rachel
HIUS 133 - The Golden Age of Piracy - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hanna, Mark G.
HIUS 144 - Topics in U.S. History - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Klann, Mary Cameron
HIUS 144 - Topics in U.S. History - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Vandevelde, Kenneth Joseph
HIUS 144 - Topics in U.S. History - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Bermudez, Rosie Cano
HIUS 149 - United States in the 1960's - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bermudez, Rosie Cano
HIUS 156 - American Women/Amern Womanhood - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Plant, Rebecca Jo
HUM 2 - Rome,Christianity&Middle Ages - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
West, Geoffrey Scott
HUM 5 - Modern Culture (1848-Present) - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Caldwell, Michael Alan
HUM 5 - Modern Culture (1848-Present) - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Lyon, Antony J.
INTL 102 - Econ, Politics & Intn'l Change - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fisk, David Lee
JAPN 10C - First Year Japanese III - TU [H01]
Restricted to Class
Kamioka, Sachiko
JAPN 10C - First Year Japanese III - TU [J01]
Restricted to Class
McKee, Mayumi Mochizuki
JAPN 20C - Second Year Japanese III - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Inada, Minori
JAPN 20C - Second Year Japanese III - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Inada, Minori
JAPN 20C - Second Year Japanese III - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Iwamoto, Naoki
JAPN 20C - Second Year Japanese III - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Maruyama, Rie
JAPN 20C - Second Year Japanese III - LE [E00]
Restricted to Class
Ross, Kayoko F
JAPN 130C - Third Year Japanese III - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Inada, Minori
LIFR 1A - French Conversation - TU [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1A - French Conversation - TU [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1A - French Conversation - TU [C00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1A - French Conversation - TU [D00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1AX - Analysis of French - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1AX - Analysis of French - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1C - French Conversation - TU [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1C - French Conversation - TU [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1C - French Conversation - TU [C00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1C - French Conversation - TU [D00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1CX - Analysis of French - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1CX - Analysis of French - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1D - French Conversation - TU [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1D - French Conversation - TU [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1D - French Conversation - TU [C00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1D - French Conversation - TU [D00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1DX - Analysis of French - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1DX - Analysis of French - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIGM 1C - German Conversation - TU [A00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1C - German Conversation - TU [B00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1C - German Conversation - TU [C00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1C - German Conversation - TU [D00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1CX - Analysis of German - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1CX - Analysis of German - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGN 6 - Computers and Language - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Styler, William Francis
LIGN 17 - Making and Breaking Codes - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kehler, Andrew Scott
LIGN 101 - Introduction/Study of Language - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Styler, William Francis
LIGN 120 - Morphology - LE [A00] Yuan, Michelle
LIGN 148 - Psycholinguist/Gesture&SignLan - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mayberry, Rachel
LIGN 165 - Computational Linguistics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bergen, Leon
LIGN 181 - Lang Processing in the Brain - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kluender, Robert
LIHL 117P - Persian for Persian Speakers - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sadegholvad, Elham
LIIT 1CX - Analysis of Italian - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [001]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [002]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [003]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [004]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1AX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [001]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1AX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [002]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1C - Spanish Conversation - TU [001]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1C - Spanish Conversation - TU [002]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1C - Spanish Conversation - TU [003]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1C - Spanish Conversation - TU [004]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1C - Spanish Conversation - TU [005]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1C - Spanish Conversation - TU [009]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1CX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [001]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1CX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [002]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1CX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [003]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1CX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [004]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1CX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [005]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [001]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [002]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [003]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [004]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [005]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [006]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [007]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [008]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [009]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [010]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [011]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [012]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [013]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [014]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [015]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [016]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [017]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [018]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [019]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [020]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [021]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [022]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [023]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [024]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [001]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [002]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [003]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [004]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [005]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [006]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [007]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [008]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [009]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [010]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [011]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 17 - Intermediate Spanish/Soc Sci - TU [001]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LTCS 52 - Topics in Cultural Studies - LE [A00] Liao, Ping H
LTEA 110A - Classicl Chinese Fict/Transltn - LE [A00] Liao, Ping H
LTEA 120A - Chinese Films - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fiss, Geraldine Anna
LTEA 141 - Mod Kor Lit 1945 to Present - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lee, Jin-Kyung
LTEN 148 - Genres/English&American Lit - LE [A00] Lerer, Seth
LTWL 100 - Mythology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Myerston Santana, Jacobo
LTWL 124 - Science Fiction - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Batarseh, Amanda Alicia
LTWR 8A - Writing Fiction - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Springer, Anna Joy
MAE 3 - Intro/Engineering Graphcs&Desn - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Qi, Huihui
MAE 3 - Intro/Engineering Graphcs&Desn - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Lubarda, Marko
MAE 8 - MATLAB Program for Engr Analys - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Pham, Hieu Tan
MAE 8 - MATLAB Program for Engr Analys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pham, Hieu Tan
MAE 30B - Dynamics and Vibrations - LE [A00] Delson, Nathan Joseph
MAE 30B - Dynamics and Vibrations - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Ghazinejad, Maziar
MAE 101B - Advanced Fluid Mechanics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Miller, David R.
MAE 108 - Prob & Stats/Method/Mech Eng - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Becker, Janet Maria
MAE 123 - Intro/Transprt in Porous Media - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Becker, Janet Maria
MAE 131A - Solid Mechanics I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kamensky, David M
MAE 131A - Solid Mechanics I - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Qi, Huihui
MAE 131A - Solid Mechanics I - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Lubarda, Marko
MAE 143B - Linear Control - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Morimoto, Tania
MAE 150 - Computer-Aided Design - LE [A00] Talke, Frank E
MAE 170 - Experimental Techniques - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Lucas, Andrew J.
MAE 202 - Thermal Processes - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bandaru, Prabhakar
MAE 242 - Robot Motion Planning - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Martinez, Sonia
MAE 280B - Linear Control Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
de Oliveira, Mauricio
MAE 281B - Nonlinear Control - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cortes, Jorge
MAE 292 - Computer-Aided Design&Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gravish, Nicholas G
MATH 10A - Calculus I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Jin, Muzhi
MATH 10B - Calculus II - DI [C07]
Restricted to Class
Anzaldo, Leesa B
MATH 10B - Calculus II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Edie-Michell, Cain
MATH 10C - Calculus III - LE [A00] Eggers, John Dietrich
MATH 10C - Calculus III - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Ganzberger, Geoffrey Michael
MATH 11 - Calculus-Based Prob & Stats - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rava, Denise
MATH 11 - Calculus-Based Prob & Stats - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Copeland, Daniel Reuben
MATH 18 - Linear Algebra - LE [B00] Dumitriu, Ioana
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Luo, Ruth
MATH 20B - Calculus/Science & Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lahiri, Aranya
MATH 20B - Calculus/Science & Engineering - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Liu, Shuang
MATH 20C - Calculus&Analyt Geom/Sci&Engnr - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hammock, Frances H
MATH 20C - Calculus&Analyt Geom/Sci&Engnr - LE [C00] Lim, Seonhee
MATH 20C - Calculus&Analyt Geom/Sci&Engnr - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Jin, Muzhi
MATH 20D - Intro/Differential Equations - DI [B02]
Restricted to Class
Um, Ko Woon
MATH 20D - Intro/Differential Equations - DI [C07]
Restricted to Class
Tu, Yucheng
MATH 20D - Intro/Differential Equations - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hammock, Frances H
MATH 20D - Intro/Differential Equations - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Tu, Yucheng
MATH 20E - Vector Calculus - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Higgins, Zachary Douglas
MATH 20E - Vector Calculus - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Tu, Yucheng
MATH 102 - Applied Linear Algebra - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Hodges, Reuven Moses
MATH 103B - Modern Algebra II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Alberts, Brandon
MATH 109 - Mathematical Reasoning - LE [A00] Eggers, John Dietrich
MATH 109 - Mathematical Reasoning - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Greenfeld, Be'Eri
MATH 109 - Mathematical Reasoning - LE [E00]
Restricted to Class
Belmont, Eva Kinoshita
MATH 120B - Applied Complex Analysis - DI [A02]
Restricted to Class
Xiao, Ming
MATH 120B - Applied Complex Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Xiao, Ming
MATH 140B - Foundations/Real Analysis II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Oprea, Dragos N.
MATH 140C - Foundations/Real Analysis III - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Spolaor, Luca
MATH 142B - Introduction to Analysis II - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Manners, Frederick
MATH 142B - Introduction to Analysis II - DI [C01]
Restricted to Class
Xu, Hang
MATH 142B - Introduction to Analysis II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Zucker, Andrew
MATH 142B - Introduction to Analysis II - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Manners, Frederick
MATH 142B - Introduction to Analysis II - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Xu, Hang
MATH 148 - Analysis of Partial Diff Eqs - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Yuming
MATH 154 - Discrete Math & Graph Theory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
McKinley, Gweneth Anne
MATH 155A - Geometric Computer Graphics - LE [A00] Buss, Samuel R
MATH 170A - Intro Numerical Analys/Linear - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sterbenz, Jacob
MATH 170B - Intro/Numerical Analy/Approxim - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Moosmueller, Caroline
MATH 170B - Intro/Numerical Analy/Approxim - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Brust, Johannes Joachim
MATH 170B - Intro/Numerical Analy/Approxim - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Moosmueller, Caroline
MATH 170B - Intro/Numerical Analy/Approxim - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Brust, Johannes Joachim
MATH 180B - Intro/Stochastic Processes I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Agarwal, Pooja
MATH 181A - Intro/Math Statistics I - LE [A00] Quarfoot, David James
MATH 181B - Intro/Math Statistics II - LE [A00] Quarfoot, David James
MATH 181B - Intro/Math Statistics II - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Zhuosong
MATH 183 - Statistical Methods - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rava, Denise
MATH 184 - Enumerative Combinatorics - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Kane, Daniel Mertz
MATH 184 - Enumerative Combinatorics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kane, Daniel Mertz
MATH 185 - Intro to Computational Stats - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Arias-Castro, Ery
MATH 189 - Data Analysis and Inference - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Zhuosong
MATH 217 - Topics in Applied Mathematics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Li, Bo
MATH 220C - Complex Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Oprea, Dragos N.
MATH 221A - Topics in Sev Complx Variables - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Xiao, Ming
MATH 247A - Topics in Real Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Seward, Brandon M.
MATH 251C - Lie Groups - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wenzl, Hans G
MATH 262A - Topics in Combinatorial Math - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Manners, Frederick
MATH 262A - Topics in Combinatorial Math - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Warnke, Lutz Peter
MATH 270C - Numerical Ordinary Diff Eqs - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cheng, Li-Tien
MATH 271C - Numerical Optimization - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gill, Philip E.
MATH 280C - Probability Theory III - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fitzsimmons, Patrick J
MATH 289A - Topics/Probability&Stats - LE [A00] Kemp, Todd Aahron
MATH 290C - Topology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Roberts, Justin Deritter
MATS 261B SE 251B - Mechanical Beh/Polymers & Comp - LE [A00] Qiao, Yu
MATS 269 NANO 269 - Engineer Solar Cells-Nanoscale - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fenning, David
MUS 5 - Sound in Time - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Richards, Stephanie F
MUS 111 - Topics/World Music Traditions - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Yadegari, Shahrokh D
NANO 106 - Crystallography of Materials - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Yang, Kesong
NANO 108 - Materials Science & Engineerng - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Luo, Jian
NANO 112 - Synthesis/Fabricatn/NanoEngSys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vazquez Mena, Oscar
NANO 266 - Quantum Mechanical Modeling - LE [A00] Ong, Shyue Ping
PHIL 10 - Introduction to Logic - LE [A00] Harrell, Maralee Mae
PHIL 13 - Intro to Philosophy- Ethics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Arneson, Richard J.
PHIL 136 - Philosophy of Mind - LE [A00] Grush, Rick Scott
PHIL 174 - Data Ethics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Danks, David J
PHYS 1A - Mechanics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Konopacky, Quinn Morgan
PHYS 1B - Electricity and Magnetism - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gilbert, Dylan Paul
PHYS 1C - Waves, Optics & Modern Physics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Koslover, Elena F
PHYS 1C - Waves, Optics & Modern Physics - LE [C00]
Restricted to Campus
Coil, Alison
PHYS 2A - Physics-Mechanics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Meyertholen, Andrew D.
PHYS 2B - Phys-Electricity and Magnetism - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Shotwell, Brian
PHYS 2B - Phys-Electricity and Magnetism - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Shotwell, Brian
PHYS 2C - Physics-Flu,Wav,Thrmdyn,Optics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Michelsen, Eric Leonard
PHYS 2CL - Phys Lab-Elec&Magnetism - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shpyrko, Oleg
PHYS 2D - Phys-Relativity&Quantm Physics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Branson, James G
PHYS 4B - Phys Majrs-Fluid,Wav,StatTherm - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Chivukula, Raja S
PHYS 4E - Physics Majors-Quantum Physics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Frano Pereira, Alex M
PHYS 12 - Energy and the Environment - LE [A00] Murphy, Thomas
PHYS 13 - Life in the Universe - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wright, Shelley Adams
PHYS 120 - Circuits and Electronics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Yang, Liang
PHYS 130A - Quantum Physics I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Di Ventra, Massimiliano
PHYS 162 - Cosmology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Keating, Brian
PHYS 203B - Adv Classical Electrodynam. II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Grinstein, Benjamin
POLI 11D - Intro/Poli Sci-Compar Politics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Desposato, Scott
POLI 27 - Ethics And Society I - LE [A00] Elgin, Samuel Zincke
POLI 28 - Ethics And Society II - LE [A00] Elgin, Samuel Zincke
POLI 100B - The U. S. Congress - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ban, Pamela M
POLI 103A - Calif Government & Politics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fletcher, Nathan
POLI 104D - Judicial Politics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Smith, Glenn Chatmas
POLI 104P - Science, Technology & the Law - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Orfield, Michael Bennett
POLI 120D - Germany- Division - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Neuheiser, Joerg
POLI 120F - Europe as a Political Model - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fisk, David Lee
POLI 122 - Politics of Human Rights - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Feeley, Maureen Catherine
POLI 125 - Gender,Politics&Globalization - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Feeley, Maureen Catherine
POLI 138D - Spec Topic/Comparatve Politics - LE [A00] Warren, Scott
POLI 142K - Politics and Warfare - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Magagna, Victor Valentine
POLI 142K - Politics and Warfare - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Magagna, Victor Valentine
POLI 144F - Politics/Int'l Trade & Finance - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Broz, James Lawrence
POLI 145 - Theories/Techno & Nat Security - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Joseph, Michael F
PSYC 1 - Psychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Kim, Minju
PSYC 3 - Gen Psych-Cognitive Foundatns - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pilegard, Celeste Cristine
PSYC 6 - General Psychology- Social - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Willis, Jarryd Thomas
PSYC 7 - Gen Psych-Developmental Fndtns - LE [A00] Powell, Lindsey Jane
PSYC 60 - Introduction to Statistics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Rose, Fred E.
PSYC 70 - Research Methods in Psychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pilegard, Celeste Cristine
PSYC 71 - Lab/Psych Research Methods - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Geller, Emma Harlan
PSYC 100 - Clinical Psychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Chapman, Eddie Nathaniel
PSYC 101 - Developmental Psychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pesowski, Madison
PSYC 104 - Social Psychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fine, Rachel
PSYC 105 - Cognitive Psychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lowe, Angela Beth
PSYC 106 - Behavioral Neuroscience - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gremel, Christina M
PSYC 111B - Research Methods II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Geller, Emma Harlan
PSYC 134 - Eating Disorders - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kaye, Walter H.
PSYC 136 - Cognitive Development - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lowe, Angela Beth
PSYC 137 - Social Cognition - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fine, Rachel
PSYC 155 - Social Psychology and Medicine - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Dickenson, Janna Alene
PSYC 158 - Interpersonal Relationships - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Willis, Jarryd Thomas
PSYC 168 - Psychological Disorders/Child - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Chapman, Eddie Nathaniel
PSYC 172 - Psychology of Human Sexuality - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Dickenson, Janna Alene
PSYC 174 - Visual Cognition - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Brady, Timothy Francis
PSYC 178 - Industrial Organizational Psyc - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Glaser, Dale
PSYC 179 - Drugs,Addiction&Mental Disordr - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shields, Chloe
PSYC 181 - Drugs And Behavior - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Alstyne, Kaitlin Rhianna
PSYC 191 - Psychology of Sleep - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rickard, Timothy C.
PSYC 193 - Topics in Psychology - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Rickard, Timothy C.
SE 3 - Graphical Comm for Eng Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Den Einde, Yael Dahlia
SE 105 - Structural Materials - LE [A00] Qiao, Yu
SE 131A - Finite Element Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Krysl, Petr
SE 143B - Aerospace Structural Design II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kosmatka, John B
SE 151B - Design of Prestressed Concrete - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tsampras, Georgios
SE 163 SE 263 - Nondestructive Evaluation - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Todd, Michael
SE 280 - Finite Elmnt Comp/Solid Mech. - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Krysl, Petr
SIO 3 - Life in the Oceans - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hetherington, Elizabeth
SIO 10 - The Earth - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Borsa, Adrian Antal
SIO 16 - Geology of the National Parks - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gee, Jeffrey S
SIO 50 - Introduction Physical Geology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cook, Geoffrey W
SIO 87 - First-year Seminar - SE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Cook, Geoffrey W
SIO 128 - Microbial Life in Extreme Env. - LE [A00] Bartlett, Douglas H
SIO 174 - Chemistry of Atmosph and Ocean - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Russell, Lynn M.
SIO 181 - Marine Biochemistry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tresguerres, Martin
SIOC 202B - Fundamentals of Wave Physics - LE [A00] Stramski, Dariusz
SIOC 235 - Ocean-Atmosphere Interaction - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Xie, Shang-Ping
SOCI 40 - Sociology/Health Care Issues - LE [A00] Raudenbush, Danielle
SOCI 100 - Classical Sociological Theory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Payne, Christine Anna
SOCI 148 - Political Sociology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Payne, Christine Anna
TDGE 1 - Introduction to Theatre - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Salovey, Todd
TDGE 100 - Creating the Role of "Leader" - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Salovey, Todd
USP 3 - City and Social Theory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Martin, Isaac
USP 5 - Intro to Real Estate/Develmnt - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Boomhower, Matthew Charles
USP 147 - Case Studies/Hlth Care/Poor - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Nations, Jennifer M
USP 153 - Real Estate&DevMarket Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shenkman, Michael
VIS 21B - Introduction/Asian Art - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shen, Kuiyi
VIS 22 - Formations of Modern Art - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rose, Jordan M
VIS 60 - Intro/Digital Photography - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gomez Mostajo, Maria Loren
VIS 84 - Film History - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tufenkian, Armand
VIS 127B - Arts of China - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shen, Kuiyi
VIS84_SP22_A00 - Film History - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tufenkian, Armand