Fall 2021

AAS 10 - Intro/African-American Studies - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Butler, Elizabeth Annette
ANAR 159 - Societies/CaribbeanArchipelago - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rivera-Collazo, Isabel C
ANBI 141 - The Evolution of Human Diet - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gagneux, Pascal
ANSC 122 - Language in Society - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Yeh, Rihan Wen Xin
ANSC 124 - Cultural Anthropology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bialecki, Jon Anthony
ANTH 2 - Human Origins - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wilder, Linnea Lorene
ANTH 21 - Race and Racisms - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Kang, Byung Chu
ANTH 23 - Debating Multiculturalism - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Berman, Michael David
ANTH 101 - Foundations/Social Complexity - LE [A00] Goldstein, Paul S
ANTH 109 - ClimChng,CultHertage,&Vulnrabl - LE [A00] Fortier, Jana
BENG 122A - Biosystems and Control - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cauwenberghs, Gert
BENG 135 - Biomedical Signals & Systems - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wheeler, Bruce Christopher
BENG 241A - Tissue Eng/Regenerat Med-Fndtn - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Christman, Karen
BENG 242 MATS 257 NANO 257 - PolymerScience&Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cai, Shengqiang
BGGN 202 - Prof Develop for Biologists - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kadonaga, James T
BGGN 206A - Concepts/Reasoning/Exprmt I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bennett, Eric J
BGGN 211 - Rec Adv / Exp Approaches Bio - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Park, Ji Young
BGGN 283 BIMM 194 - Adv Topics-Molecular Bio - SE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mayfield, Stephen P.
BGGN 283 BIMM 194 - Adv Topics-Molecular Bio - SE [B00]
Restricted to Campus
Golden, James W
BGGN 283 BIMM 194 - Adv Topics-Molecular Bio - SE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Lykke-Andersen, Jens
BGGN 285 BISP 194 - Adv Topics in Modern Biology - SE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wertheim, Joel Okrent
BGGN 285 BISP 194 - Adv Topics in Modern Biology - SE [B00]
Restricted to Campus
Yelon, Deborah
BIBC 102 - Metabolic Biochemistry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Schmelz, Eric Alexander
BIBC 102 - Metabolic Biochemistry - LE [B00] Hampton, Randolph Y.
BIBC 103 - Biochemical Techniques - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Burg, Michael
BIBC 103 - Biochemical Techniques - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Soowal, Lara
BICD 100 - Genetics - DI [D01]
Restricted to Class
Rusert, Jessica Marie
BICD 100 - Genetics - LE [A00] Bozinovic, Goran
BICD 100 - Genetics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
McDonnell, Lisa Marie
BICD 100 - Genetics - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Rusert, Jessica Marie
BICD 100 - Genetics - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Rusert, Jessica Marie
BICD 100 - Genetics - LE [E00]
Restricted to Class
Rusert, Jessica Marie
BICD 110 - Cell Biology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kiger, Amy
BICD 130 - Embryos, Genes, & Development - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Perry, Michael William
BICD 156 - Population Genetics - LE [A00] Kryazhimskiy, Sergey A
BIEB 126 - Plant Ecology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kohn, Joshua R
BIEB 146 - Genome Diversity and Dynamics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Petrie, Katherine Lynn
BIEB 174 - Ecosystems and Global Change - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cleland, Elsa Eleanor
BILD 1 - The Cell - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Meaders, Clara Leigh
BILD 1 - The Cell - DI [B06]
Restricted to Class
Meaders, Clara Leigh
BILD 1 - The Cell - DI [C01]
Restricted to Class
Meaders, Clara Leigh
BILD 1 - The Cell - DI [C06]
Restricted to Class
Meaders, Clara Leigh
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [A00] Alfonso, Stephanie Isabel
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Meaders, Clara Leigh
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Meaders, Clara Leigh
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Cooper, Andrew Michael
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [E00]
Restricted to Class
Cooper, Andrew Michael
BILD 1 - The Cell - LE [F00]
Restricted to Class
Cooper, Andrew Michael
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Glasgow, Stacey Marie
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - DI [C01]
Restricted to Class
Park, Ji Young
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - DI [D01]
Restricted to Class
Park, Ji Young
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Owens, Melinda Tsao-Ying
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Glasgow, Stacey Marie
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Park, Ji Young
BILD 2 - Multicellular Life - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Park, Ji Young
BILD 3 - Organismic&Evolutionary Biol - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Stockwell, Sarah R
BILD 3 - Organismic&Evolutionary Biol - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Stockwell, Sarah R
BILD 4 - Introductory Biology Lab - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mel, Stephanie
BILD 4 - Introductory Biology Lab - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Lo, Stanley M.
BILD 10 - Fundamental Concepts/Modrn Bio - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gustafson-Brown, Cindy
BILD 20 - Human Genetics/Modern Society - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rana, Brinda Kanti
BILD 32 - Intro to Cancer Biology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Burg, Michael
BIMM 100 - Molecular Biology - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Cook-Andersen, Heidi Leigh
BIMM 101 - Recombinant DNA Techniques - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Miller, Steven W.
BIMM 101 - Recombinant DNA Techniques - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Day, Christopher D
BIMM 101 - Recombinant DNA Techniques - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Gustafson-Brown, Cindy
BIMM 110 - Molecular Basis/Human Disease - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tour, Ella
BIMM 121 - Microbiology Laboratory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Petrie, Katherine Lynn
BIMM 121 - Microbiology Laboratory - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Pickett, Brooke Elizabeth
BIMM 122 - Microbial Genetics - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Russell, Alistair B
BIMM 122 - Microbial Genetics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Russell, Alistair B
BIMM 140 - Quantitative Principles in Bio - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Suel, Gurol Mehmet
BIPN 100 - Human Physiology I - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Reyes Gonzalez, Catalina
BIPN 100 - Human Physiology I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cooke, James Edward
BIPN 100 - Human Physiology I - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Reyes Gonzalez, Catalina
BIPN 102 - Human Physiology II - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Reyes Gonzalez, Catalina
BIPN 102 - Human Physiology II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Reyes Gonzalez, Catalina
BIPN 140 - Cellular Neurobiology - LE [A00] Spitzer, Nicholas
BIPN 140 - Cellular Neurobiology - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Banghart, Matthew Ryan
BIPN 145 - Neurobiology Laboratory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Juavinett, Ashley Lauren
BIPN 145 - Neurobiology Laboratory - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Marino, Marc J
CAT 1 - Culture, Art & Technology 1 - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Chodorow, Stanley A.
CENG 100 - Material and Energy Balances - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Powell, Alyssa
CENG 101A - Introductory Fluid Mechanics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bae, Jinhye
CENG 120 - Chemical Process Dynmics&Cntrl - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Opatkiewicz, Justin Paul
CENG 122 - Separation Processes - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Powell, Alyssa
CENG 157 CENG 257 - Process Tech in Semiconductor - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Opatkiewicz, Justin Paul
CENG 210A - Fluid Mechanics I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shah, Nisarg
CENG 221A - Heat Transfer - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Liu, Ping
CHEM 4 - Chemical Thinking - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bussey, Thomas J
CHEM 6A - General Chemistry I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pomeroy, Robert S.
CHEM 6A - General Chemistry I - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Schurmeier, Kimberly
CHEM 6A - General Chemistry I - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Stallings, Dontarie M
CHEM 6A - General Chemistry I - LE [F00]
Restricted to Class
Schurmeier, Kimberly
CHEM 6A - General Chemistry I - LE [G00] Zid, Brian M
CHEM 6A - General Chemistry I - LE [H00]
Restricted to Class
Stallings, Dontarie M
CHEM 6AH - Honors General Chemistry I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kim, Judy E.
CHEM 7L - General Chemistry Laboratory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Leigh, Brian
CHEM 7L - General Chemistry Laboratory - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Leigh, Brian
CHEM 7L - General Chemistry Laboratory - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Leigh, Brian
CHEM 40A - Organic Chemistry I - DI [D07] Albizati, Kim F.
CHEM 40A - Organic Chemistry I - DI [D09] Albizati, Kim F.
CHEM 40A - Organic Chemistry I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hopkins, Patrycja
CHEM 40A - Organic Chemistry I - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Albizati, Kim F.
CHEM 40A - Organic Chemistry I - LE [E00]
Restricted to Class
Albizati, Kim F.
CHEM 40B - Organic Chemistry II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Theodorakis, Emmanuel
CHEM 40C - Organic Chemistry III - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ternansky, Robert J.
CHEM 43A - Organic Chemistry Laboratory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Klosterman, Jeremy K
CHEM 43A - Organic Chemistry Laboratory - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Klosterman, Jeremy K
CHEM 100A - Analytical Chemistry Lab - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pomeroy, Robert S.
CHEM 109 - Recombinant DNA Laboratory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hamaoka, Brent Y
CHEM 113 - Biophysical Chem of Macromolec - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mishanina, Tatiana V
CHEM 116 CHEM 216 - Chemical Biology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Godula, Kamil
CHEM 120A - Inorganic Chemistry I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rinehart, Jeffrey Dennis
CHEM 126A - Phys Biochem- Thermodynamics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Yuen Zhou, Joel
CHEM 130 - Chem Physics- Quantum Mech - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sinha, Amitabha
CHEM 142 CHEM 242 - Intro to Glycosciences - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Godula, Kamil
CHEM 143C - Organic Chemistry Laboratory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ternansky, Robert J.
CHEM 152 CHEM 252 - Synthetic Methods/Organic Chem - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Theodorakis, Emmanuel
CHEM 232A - Statistical Mechanics I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Yuen Zhou, Joel
COGS 9 - Introduction to Data Science - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fleischer, Jason G
COGS 11 - Minds & Brains - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Boyle, Mary E. T.
COGS 13 - Fld Methods- Cognition in Wild - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Davis, Joshua Daniel
COGS 14A - Intro. to Research Methods - LA [A02]
Restricted to Class
Davis, Joshua Daniel
COGS 14A - Intro. to Research Methods - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Davis, Joshua Daniel
COGS 18 - Introduction to Python - LE [A00] Ellis, Shannon Elizabeth
COGS 100 - Cyborgs Now and in the Future - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kirsh, David Joel
COGS 107A - Neuroanatomy and Physiology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Boyle, Mary E. T.
COGS 108 - Data Science in Practice - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fleischer, Jason G
COGS 110 HDS 121 - The Developing Mind - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Deak, Gedeon O.
COGS 118B - Intro to Machine Learning II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
De Sa, Virginia
COGS 137 - Practical Data Science in R - LE [A00] Ellis, Shannon Elizabeth
COGS 151 - Analogy and Conceptual Systems - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Coulson, Seana M
COGS 165 - Neuroimaging of Cognition - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kiyonaga, Anastasia
COGS 174 - Drugs- Brain, Mind and Culture - LE [A00] Alfonso, Stephanie Isabel
COGS 187A - Usability & Info. Architecture - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kirsh, David Joel
COMM 106F - CI- The Film Industry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hill, Erin Truesdell
COMM 108G - POB- Gender and Biomedicine - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Walkover, Lillian B
COMM 109N SOCI 165A - MC- American News Media - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hallin, Daniel C
COMM 111T - CCP-Cultural Politics of Sport - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Iatarola, Briana Marie
COMM 114D - CSI- New Media,Youth&Democracy - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Iatarola, Briana Marie
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - DI [C01]
Restricted to Class
Cao, Yingjun
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - DI [D01]
Restricted to Class
Cao, Yingjun
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - LE [A00] Miranda, Gregory Joseph
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - LE [B00] Miranda, Gregory Joseph
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Cao, Yingjun
CSE 8A - Intro to Programming 1 - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Cao, Yingjun
CSE 11 - Accel. Intro to Programming - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Politz, Joseph Gibbs
CSE 11 - Accel. Intro to Programming - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Politz, Joseph Gibbs
CSE 11 - Accel. Intro to Programming - LE [C00] Miranda, Gregory Joseph
CSE 12 - Basic Data Struct & OO Design - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Cao, Yingjun
CSE 12 - Basic Data Struct & OO Design - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Cao, Yingjun
CSE 20 - Discrete Mathematics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Minnes Kemp, Mor Mia
CSE 21 - Math/Algorithm&Systems Analys - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Impagliazzo, Russell
CSE 21 - Math/Algorithm&Systems Analys - DI [B01] Jones, Miles E
CSE 21 - Math/Algorithm&Systems Analys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Impagliazzo, Russell
CSE 21 - Math/Algorithm&Systems Analys - LE [B00] Jones, Miles E
CSE 30 - Computer Organiz&Systms Progrm - LE [A00] Muller, P Keith
CSE 30 - Computer Organiz&Systms Progrm - LE [B00] Muller, P Keith
CSE 30 - Computer Organiz&Systms Progrm - LE [C00]
Restricted to Campus
Chin, Bryan
CSE 95 - Tutor Apprentice - PR [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Alvarado, Christine J.
CSE 95 - Tutor Apprentice - PR [B00]
Restricted to Campus
Alvarado, Christine J.
CSE 101 - Design & Analysis of Algorithm - DI [A01] Jones, Miles E
CSE 101 - Design & Analysis of Algorithm - LE [A00] Jones, Miles E
CSE 103 - Practical Intro/Prob & Stats - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Freund, Yoav
CSE 103 - Practical Intro/Prob & Stats - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Freund, Yoav
CSE 105 - Theory of Computation - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Micciancio, Daniele
CSE 106 - Discrete/Cont Optimization - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Paturi, Ramamohan
CSE 107 - Intro to Modern Cryptography - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Heninger, Nadia A
CSE 107 - Intro to Modern Cryptography - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Heninger, Nadia A
CSE 110 - Software Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Powell, Thomas Allan
CSE 124 - Networked Services - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Porter, George M
CSE 127 - Intro to Computer Security - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Stefan, Deian
CSE 127 - Intro to Computer Security - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Stefan, Deian
CSE 130 - Progrmng Lang-Princpl&Paradigm - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Polikarpova, Nadezhda
CSE 140 - Component&Desgn Tech/Digtl Sys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Chin, Bryan
CSE 142 - Comp Arch Software Perspective - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Porter, Leonard Emerson
CSE 142 - Comp Arch Software Perspective - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Porter, Leonard Emerson
CSE 142 - Comp Arch Software Perspective - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Porter, Leonard Emerson
CSE 142 - Comp Arch Software Perspective - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Porter, Leonard Emerson
CSE 142L - Software Proj Comp Arch - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Swanson, Steven James
CSE 142L - Software Proj Comp Arch - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Swanson, Steven James
CSE 151A - Intro to Machine Learning - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Berg-Kirkpatrick, Taylor D
CSE 151A - Intro to Machine Learning - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Berg-Kirkpatrick, Taylor D
CSE 158 - Recommender Sys&Web Mining - LE [A00] McAuley, Julian John
CSE 200 - Computability and Complexity - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lovett, Shachar
CSE 202 - Algorithm Design and Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Paturi, Ramamohan
CSE 202 - Algorithm Design and Analysis - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Paturi, Ramamohan
CSE 210 - Principle/Software Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Griswold, William G.
CSE 221 - Operating Systems - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Zhou, Yuan-Yuan
CSE 232 - Principles/Data Base Systems - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Papakonstantinou, Yannis
CSE 234 - Data Systems for ML - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kumar, Arun Kumar
CSE 237C - Validation&Testing/EmbeddedSys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kastner, Ryan Charles
CSE 257 - Search and Optimization - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Gao, Sicun
CSE 291 - Top/Computer Sci & Engineering - LE [001]
Restricted to Class
Dasgupta, Sanjoy
CSE 291 - Top/Computer Sci & Engineering - LE [005]
Restricted to Class
Yu, Qi
DOC 1 - Diversity - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Johnston, Emily Ronay
DOC 1 - Diversity - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Solomon, Amanda Lee Albaniel
DOC 1 - Diversity - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Strom, Megan C.
DOC 1 - Diversity - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Strom, Megan C.
DSC 10 - Principles of Data Science - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tiefenbruck, Janine LoBue
DSC 10 - Principles of Data Science - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Tiefenbruck, Janine LoBue
DSC 10 - Principles of Data Science - LE [C00] Rampure, Suraj
DSC 20 - Prgrmng/DataStruc for Data Sci - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Langlois, Marina
DSC 20 - Prgrmng/DataStruc for Data Sci - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Langlois, Marina
DSC 30 - DataStrc/Algrthms for Data Sci - DI [C01]
Restricted to Class
Langlois, Marina
DSC 30 - DataStrc/Algrthms for Data Sci - DI [D01]
Restricted to Class
Liao, Soohyun
DSC 30 - DataStrc/Algrthms for Data Sci - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Langlois, Marina
DSC 30 - DataStrc/Algrthms for Data Sci - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Liao, Soohyun
DSC 40A - Theor Fndtns of Data Sci I - LE [A00] Rampure, Suraj
DSC 40B - Theor Fndtns of Data Sci II - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Eldridge, Justin Matthew
DSC 40B - Theor Fndtns of Data Sci II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Eldridge, Justin Matthew
DSC 40B - Theor Fndtns of Data Sci II - LE [B00] Wang, Yusu
DSC 80 - Practice of Data Science - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Eldridge, Justin Matthew
DSC 80 - Practice of Data Science - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Eldridge, Justin Matthew
DSC 95 - Tutor Appshp in Data Science - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Langlois, Marina
DSC 96 - Workshop in Data Science - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Liao, Soohyun
DSC 291 - Topics in Data Science - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Cloninger, Alexander
ECE 15 - Engineering Computation - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Schurgers, Curt
ECE 15 - Engineering Computation - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Schurgers, Curt
ECE 17 - Object-Oriented Programming - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gessner, Richard K.
ECE 25 - Introduction to Digital Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Liu, Zhaowei
ECE 30 - Intro to Computer Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mir Arabbaygi, Siavash
ECE 35 - Introduction to Analog Design - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Schurgers, Curt
ECE 35 - Introduction to Analog Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Schurgers, Curt
ECE 35 - Introduction to Analog Design - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Schurgers, Curt
ECE 45 - Circuits and Systems - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Franceschetti, Massimo
ECE 45 - Circuits and Systems - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Franceschetti, Massimo
ECE 65 - Components & Circuits Lab - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Baghdadchi, Saharnaz
ECE 65 - Components & Circuits Lab - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Baghdadchi, Saharnaz
ECE 101 - Linear Systems Fundamentals - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Siegel, Paul H.
ECE 101 - Linear Systems Fundamentals - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Siegel, Paul H.
ECE 102 - Intro/Active Circuit Design - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Hsueh, Tzu-Chien
ECE 102 - Intro/Active Circuit Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hsueh, Tzu-Chien
ECE 103 - Fundamntls/Devices & Materials - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Ng, Tse Nga
ECE 103 - Fundamntls/Devices & Materials - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ng, Tse Nga
ECE 155 - Digital Communications Theory - LE [A00] Milstein, Laurence B.
ECE 158A - Data Networks I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Franceschetti, Massimo
ECE 161A - Intr/Digital Signal Processing - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rao, Bhaskar D.
ECE 164 - Analog Integrtd Circuit Design - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Hall, Drew A.
ECE 164 - Analog Integrtd Circuit Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hall, Drew A.
ECE 166 - Microwave Systems and Circuits - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Rebeiz, Gabriel
ECE 166 - Microwave Systems and Circuits - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rebeiz, Gabriel
ECE 171A - Linear Control System Theory - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Atanasov, Nikolay A.
ECE 174 - Intro/Linear&Nonlinear Optimiz - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Pal, Piya
ECE 174 - Intro/Linear&Nonlinear Optimiz - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pal, Piya
ECE 203 - Biomedical Integrat Circ & Sys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mercier, Patrick Philip
ECE 259A - Algebraic Coding - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vardy, Alexander
ECE 265C - Power Amplifiers/Wireless Comm - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Presti, Calogero Davide
ECE 269 - Linear Algebra and Application - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Pal, Piya
ECE 269 - Linear Algebra and Application - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pal, Piya
ECE 271A - Statistical Learning I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vasconcelos, Nuno
ECE 275A - Parameter Estimation I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Meyer, Florian
ECE 283 - Topics/Electr Circuits&Systems - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Le, Hanh-Phuc
ECON 105 - Industrl Orgniztn&Firm Stratgy - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vespa, Emanuel Ignacio
ECON 110A - Macroeconomics A - LE [A00] Alon, Titan Michael
ECON 110A - Macroeconomics A - LE [B00] Alon, Titan Michael
ECON 121 - Applied Econometrics & Data - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vogl, Tom Saul
ECON 131 - Economics of the Environment - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Jacobsen, Mark
ECON 131 - Economics of the Environment - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Jacobsen, Mark
ECON 159 HIUS 141 - Economic Hist/United States II - LE [A00] Hendrickson, Gerald M.
ECON 171 - Decisions Under Uncertainty - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Newhouse, Herbert S
ECON 171 - Decisions Under Uncertainty - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Newhouse, Herbert S
ECON 172A - Operations Research A - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Newhouse, Herbert S
ECON 191A - Senior Essay Seminar A - SE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vespa, Emanuel Ignacio
EDS 126 SOCI 126 - Social Organization/Education - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Jones, Makeba
ENG 100D - Design for Development - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Ngo, Anh-Thu T.
ENVR 105 - Conservation Solutions - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Henter, Heather J.
ETHN 100A - Theoretical Approaches - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Frank, Ross H.
ETHN 104 - Race, Space, & Segregation - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fuste, Jose Ignacio
ETHN 112A - NativeAm& Indigenous Hist US I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Frank, Ross H.
ETHN 113 - Decolonizing Education - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Huezo, Alexander D
ETHN 120 - Race/Perfrm- Poltcs Poplr Cult - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Huezo, Alexander D
FMPH 40 - Introduction to Public Health - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Anderson, Cheryl
FMPH 40 - Introduction to Public Health - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Romero, Sally Ann Dominick
FMPH 110 - Health Behavior & Chronic Dis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Linke, Sarah Elizabeth
FMPH 130 - Environment & Occuption Health - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ryan, Margaret Angela Kapp
GLBH 113 - Women's Health/Global Persp - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wilson, Brenda K
GPCO 408 - PolAnalysis & PubWelfare - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Libgober, Brian D
GPCO 412 - Globalization - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shi, Weiyi
GPCO 481 - Politics of Policy Making - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Prather, Lauren R
HDS 60 - Intro to Statistical Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Warstadt, Melissa Fawn
HDS 111 - Evolution in Human Development - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wilder, Linnea Lorene
HIAF 112 - West Africa Since 1880 - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rosenfeld, Susan Alexandra
HIEU 109 - Nationalism in Europe - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hertz, Deborah
HIEU 154 - Mod German/Bismarck to Hitler - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Neuheiser, Joerg
HIEU 158 - Why Hitler? How Auschwitz? - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hertz, Deborah
HILD 2A - United States History - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hanna, Mark G.
HINE 116 - Middle East (1798-1914) - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kayali, Hasan
HISC 115 - History Modern Medicine - LE [A00] Gere, Catherina M.
HITO 100 - The Craft of History - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Balberg, Mira
HIUS 152A - Constitutional Hist/US to 1865 - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vandevelde, Kenneth Joseph
HUM 3 - Renaissance,Reform&Early Europ - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
West, Geoffrey Scott
LIAB 1DX - Analysis of Arabic - DI [A00] Akjeje, Abdelhak
LIFR 1A - French Conversation - TU [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1A - French Conversation - TU [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1A - French Conversation - TU [C00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1A - French Conversation - TU [E00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1A - French Conversation - TU [F00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1A - French Conversation - TU [G00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1AX - Analysis of French - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1AX - Analysis of French - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1AX - Analysis of French - DI [C00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1B - French Conversation - TU [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1B - French Conversation - TU [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1B - French Conversation - TU [C00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1B - French Conversation - TU [D00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1BX - Analysis of French - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1BX - Analysis of French - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1D - French Conversation - TU [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1D - French Conversation - TU [B00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1D - French Conversation - TU [C00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIFR 1D - French Conversation - TU [D00]
Restricted to Class
Van Moer, Vinciane G
LIGM 1A - German Conversation - TU [B00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1A - German Conversation - TU [C00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1A - German Conversation - TU [D00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1A - German Conversation - TU [E00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1A - German Conversation - TU [F00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1AX - Analysis of German - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1AX - Analysis of German - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1AX - Analysis of German - DI [C00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1D - German Conversation - TU [A00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1D - German Conversation - TU [B00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGM 1DX - Analysis of German - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIGN 5 - Linguistics of Invented Lang - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Goodall, Grant Todd
LIGN 101 - Introduction/Study of Language - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Styler, William Francis
LIGN 110 - Phonetics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Garellek, Marc
LIGN 154 - Language and Consciousness - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kluender, Robert
LIGN 160 - Pragmatics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kehler, Andrew Scott
LIGN 177 - Multilingualism - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rose, Sharon
LIIT 1A - Italian Conversation - TU [A00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIIT 1A - Italian Conversation - TU [B00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIIT 1A - Italian Conversation - TU [C00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIIT 1A - Italian Conversation - TU [D00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIIT 1AX - Analysis of Italian - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIIT 1AX - Analysis of Italian - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Riebeling, Elke
LIPO 1AX - Analysis of Portuguese - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
De Abreu, Cassia
LIPO 1AX - Analysis of Portuguese - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
De Abreu, Cassia
LIPO 1DX - Analysis of Portuguese - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
De Abreu, Cassia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [001]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [002]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [003]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [004]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [005]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [006]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [007]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [008]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1A - Spanish Conversation - TU [009]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1AX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1AX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1AX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [C00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1AX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [D00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [001]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [002]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [003]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [004]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [005]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [006]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [007]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [008]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [009]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [010]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [011]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1B - Spanish Conversation - TU [012]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1BX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1BX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1BX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [C00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1BX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [D00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1BX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [E00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1BX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [F00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [002]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [004]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [005]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [009]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [010]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [012]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [013]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1D - Spanish Conversation - TU [014]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [A00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [B00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [D00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [E00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 1DX - Analysis of Spanish - DI [G00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 15 - Intermediate Spanish/Soc Sci - TU [A00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LISP 18 - Intermed Spanish/Health Sci - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Munoz Sanchez, Alicia
LTEA 100B - Modern Chinese Poetry/Transltn - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fiss, Geraldine Anna
LTEA 110C - Contemp Chin Fiction/Translatn - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fiss, Geraldine Anna
LTEN 21 - Intro/Lit/Brit Isles- pre-1660 - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vitkus, Daniel J.
LTEN 107 - Chaucer - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lampert-Weissig, Lisa
LTEN 149 - Topics- English-Language Lit - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lampert-Weissig, Lisa
LTGK 1 - Beginning Greek - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Myerston Santana, Jacobo
LTLA 100 - Introductn/Latin Literature I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kelting, Edward William
LTRU 1A - First-Year Russian - LE [A00] Wells, Patricia Rebecca
LTRU 2A - Second Year Russian - LE [A00] Wells, Patricia Rebecca
LTRU 104B - Advanced Practicum in Russian - LE [A00] Wells, Patricia Rebecca
LTTH 115 - Introduction/Critical Theory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vitkus, Daniel J.
LTWL 172 - Special Topics in Literature - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kelting, Edward William
MAE 2 - Intro to Aerospace Engineering - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Qi, Huihui
MAE 3 - Intro/Engineering Graphcs&Desn - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Morimoto, Tania
MAE 8 - MATLAB Program for Engr Analys - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pham, Hieu Tan
MAE 11 - Thermodynamics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Nomura, Keiko K.
MAE 21 - Aerospace Materials Science - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cai, Shengqiang
MAE 40 - Linear Circuits - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bitmead, Robert R.
MAE 101A - Introductory Fluid Mechanics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Sarkar, Sutanu
MAE 104 - Aerodynamics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Sanchez, Antonio Luis
MAE 105 - Intro to Mathematical Physics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bandaru, Prabhakar
MAE 105 - Intro to Mathematical Physics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Becker, Janet Maria
MAE 107 - Computational Methods/Engineer - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lubarda, Marko
MAE 107 - Computational Methods/Engineer - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Tolley, Michael Thomas
MAE 122 - Flow & Transport/Environment - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pawlak, Geno Ronald
MAE 131A - Solid Mechanics I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ghazinejad, Maziar
MAE 144 - Embedded Control & Robotics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bewley, Thomas R
MAE 150 - Computer-Aided Design - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ghazinejad, Maziar
MAE 150 - Computer-Aided Design - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Gravish, Nicholas G
MAE 170 - Experimental Techniques - LE [A00] Lal, Ratnesh
MAE 207 - Topics in Engineering Science - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bewley, Thomas R
MAE 208 - Mathematics for Engineers - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Lubarda, Marko
MAE 210A - Fluid Mechanics I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sanchez, Antonio Luis
MAE 265A MATS 251A - Elect&Photon Props. Materials - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bandaru, Prabhakar
MAE 290A - Numerical Linear Alg & ODE Sim - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kramer, Boris
MAE 294A SIOC 203A - Intro to Applied Mathematics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Llewellyn Smith, Stefan G.
MATH 2 - Intro to College Mathematics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Quarfoot, David James
MATH 2 - Intro to College Mathematics - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Quarfoot, David James
MATH 3C - Precalculus - LE [E00]
Restricted to Campus
Liu, Shuang
MATH 4C - Precalculus for Sci & Engn - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Keller, Jacob
MATH 4C - Precalculus for Sci & Engn - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Copeland, Daniel Reuben
MATH 10A - Calculus I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Warnke, Lutz
MATH 10A - Calculus I - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Greenfeld, Be'Eri
MATH 10A - Calculus I - LE [D00] Zheng, Zequn
MATH 10B - Calculus II - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Chan, Pak Yeung
MATH 10B - Calculus II - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Chan, Pak Yeung
MATH 10C - Calculus III - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ciotti, Benjamin
MATH 10C - Calculus III - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Ciotti, Benjamin
MATH 11 - Calculus-Based Prob & Stats - LE [B00] Rava, Denise
MATH 18 - Linear Algebra - DI [C04]
Restricted to Class
Xu, Hang
MATH 18 - Linear Algebra - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Luo, Ruth
MATH 18 - Linear Algebra - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Xu, Hang
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Yuming
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - DI [A02]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Yuming
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Yuming
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - DI [B02]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Yuming
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - DI [B06]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Yuming
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - DI [B07] Zhang, Yuming
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - DI [B08] Zhang, Yuming
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - DI [C01]
Restricted to Class
Sterbenz, Jacob
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - DI [D01]
Restricted to Class
Sterbenz, Jacob
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Yuming
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Zhang, Yuming
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Sterbenz, Jacob
MATH 20A - Calculus/Science & Engineering - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Sterbenz, Jacob
MATH 20B - Calculus/Science & Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Eggers, John Dietrich
MATH 20B - Calculus/Science & Engineering - LE [C00]
Restricted to Campus
Liu, Shuang
MATH 20C - Calculus&Analyt Geom/Sci&Engnr - LE [B00] Lee, Kisun
MATH 20C - Calculus&Analyt Geom/Sci&Engnr - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Jin, Muzhi
MATH 20C - Calculus&Analyt Geom/Sci&Engnr - LE [E00]
Restricted to Class
Jin, Muzhi
MATH 20D - Intro/Differential Equations - LE [A00] Lee, Kisun
MATH 20D - Intro/Differential Equations - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Tu, Yucheng
MATH 20D - Intro/Differential Equations - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Vavalis, Emmanuel
MATH 20E - Vector Calculus - LE [A00] Tran, Brian
MATH 20E - Vector Calculus - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Roberts, Justin Deritter
MATH 100A - Abstract Algebra I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Alberts, Brandon
MATH 100A - Abstract Algebra I - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Kedlaya, Kiran S.
MATH 102 - Applied Linear Algebra - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Vavalis, Emmanuel
MATH 102 - Applied Linear Algebra - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Ganzberger, Geoffrey Michael
MATH 103A - Modern Algebra I - DI [D01]
Restricted to Class
Hodges, Reuven Moses
MATH 103A - Modern Algebra I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Suk, Andrew Hoon
MATH 103A - Modern Algebra I - LE [B00]
Restricted to Campus
Zhang, Ming
MATH 103A - Modern Algebra I - LE [C00] Lahiri, Aranya
MATH 103A - Modern Algebra I - LE [D00]
Restricted to Class
Hodges, Reuven Moses
MATH 109 - Mathematical Reasoning - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Higgins, Zachary
MATH 109 - Mathematical Reasoning - DI [A02]
Restricted to Class
Higgins, Zachary
MATH 109 - Mathematical Reasoning - DI [B01]
Restricted to Class
Tu, Yucheng
MATH 109 - Mathematical Reasoning - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Higgins, Zachary
MATH 109 - Mathematical Reasoning - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Tu, Yucheng
MATH 109 - Mathematical Reasoning - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Greenfeld, Be'Eri
MATH 111A - Mathematical Modeling I - LE [A00] Meyer, David A.
MATH 120A - Elements of Complex Analysis - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Xu, Hang
MATH 120A - Elements of Complex Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Xu, Hang
MATH 140A - Foundations of Real Analysis I - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Xiao, Ming
MATH 142A - Introduction to Analysis I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Edie-Michell, Cain
MATH 142A - Introduction to Analysis I - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Belmont, Eva Kinoshita
MATH 142A - Introduction to Analysis I - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Brust, Johannes Joachim
MATH 150A - Differential Geometry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rabin, Jeffrey Mark
MATH 154 - Discrete Math & Graph Theory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kane, Daniel Mertz
MATH 160A - Elementary Math Logic I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Buss, Samuel R
MATH 170A - Intro Numerical Analys/Linear - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Moosmueller, Caroline
MATH 180A - Introduction to Probability - LE [B00]
Restricted to Campus
Agarwal, Pooja
MATH 180A - Introduction to Probability - LE [C00]
Restricted to Campus
McKinley, Gweneth Anne
MATH 180C - Intro/Stochastic Processes II - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Schweinsberg, Jason
MATH 180C - Intro/Stochastic Processes II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Schweinsberg, Jason
MATH 183 - Statistical Methods - LE [A00] Rava, Denise
MATH 184 - Enumerative Combinatorics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Suk, Andrew Hoon
MATH 202A - Applied Algebra I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Manners, Frederick
MATH 204A - Number Theory I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pollack, Aaron
MATH 242 - Topics in Fourier Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bejenaru, Ioan
MATH 250A - Differential Geometry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Spolaor, Luca
MATH 270A - Numerical Linear Algebra - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Cheng, Li-Tien
MATH 271A - Numerical Optimization - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gill, Philip E.
MATH 273A - AdvTech/Computational Math I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tian, Xiaochuan
MATH 280A - Probability Theory I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fitzsimmons, Patrick J
MATH 283 - Stat Methods in Bioinformatics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tesler, Glenn
MATH 500 - Teaching Assistant Training - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rabin, Jeffrey Mark
MBC 258 - Marine Consrv/Comm Practicum 1 - PR [A00]
Restricted to Class
Murray, Samantha J.
MMW 11 - Pre-History & Ancient Foundatn - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Myerston Santana, Jacobo
NANO 102 - Foundatn NanoEng- Chem Princpl - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Jokerst, Jesse Vincent
NANO 110 - Modeling of Nanoscale Systems - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pascal, Tod A
NANO 111 - Characterization/NanoEng Systm - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fenning, David
NANO 201 - Intro to NanoEngineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sirbuly, Donald
NANO 202 - Intermolecular& Surface Forces - LE [A00] Lipomi, Darren John
PHIL 1 - Introduction to Philosophy - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sher, Gila
PHIL 12 - Scientific Reasoning - LE [A00] McKenzie, Kerry V.
PHIL 28 - Ethics And Society II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bazargan-Forward, Saba
PHIL 31 - Intro to Ancient Philosophy - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Johnson, Monte
PHIL 110 - History of Philosophy- Ancient - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Johnson, Monte
PHYS 1A - Mechanics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tsai, Philbert S
PHYS 1A - Mechanics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Tsai, Philbert S
PHYS 1A - Mechanics - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Tsai, Philbert S
PHYS 1B - Electricity and Magnetism - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Schuller, Ivan K
PHYS 1C - Waves, Optics & Modern Physics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Maple, M. Brian
PHYS 2A - Physics-Mechanics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Meyertholen, Andrew D.
PHYS 2B - Phys-Electricity and Magnetism - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Keres, Dusan
PHYS 2C - Physics-Flu,Wav,Thrmdyn,Optics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shpyrko, Oleg
PHYS 2C - Physics-Flu,Wav,Thrmdyn,Optics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Shpyrko, Oleg
PHYS 2CL - Phys Lab-Elec&Magnetism - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Barreiro Guerrero, Julio
PHYS 2D - Phys-Relativity&Quantm Physics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Hirsch, Jorge Eduardo
PHYS 4C - Phys Majrs-Elect & Magnetism - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Averitt, Richard Douglas
PHYS 5 - Stars and Black Holes - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Konopacky, Quinn Morgan
PHYS 7 - Galaxies and Cosmology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sandstrom, Karin Marie
PHYS 100A - Electromagnetism I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shotwell, Brian
PHYS 110A - Mechanics I - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Burgasser, Adam Jonathan
PHYS 110A - Mechanics I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Burgasser, Adam Jonathan
PHYS 110B - Mechanics II - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Branson, James G
PHYS 110B - Mechanics II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Branson, James G
PHYS 120 - Circuits and Electronics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Yang, Liang
PHYS 130B - Quantum Physics II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Meyertholen, Andrew D.
PHYS 140A - Statistical & Thermal Phys I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Shotwell, Brian
PHYS 160 - Stellar Astrophysics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wright, Shelley Adams
PHYS 175 PHYS 275 - Biological Physics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Koslover, Elena F
PHYS 201 - Mathematical Physics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Chivukula, Raja S
POLI 11D - Intro/Poli Sci-Compar Politics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Strom, Kaare
POLI 12D - Intro/Poli Sci-Int'l Relations - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Roeder, Philip G
POLI 28 - Ethics And Society II - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pamuk, Zeynep
POLI 30D - Political Inquiry - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Desposato, Scott
POLI 100G - How to Win or Lose an Election - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Fletcher, Nathan
POLI 104A - Supreme Court & Constitution - LE [A00] Smith, Glenn Chatmas
POLI 104F - Constitutional Law - LE [A00] Smith, Glenn Chatmas
POLI 113A - E. Asia Thought/Comp Perspectv - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Magagna, Victor Valentine
POLI 113A - E. Asia Thought/Comp Perspectv - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Magagna, Victor Valentine
POLI 283 - Workshop-International Relatns - SE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gartzke, Erik
PSYC 1 - Psychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ferreira, Victor
PSYC 2 - Gen Psych-Biological Foundatns - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Van Alstyne, Kaitlin Rhianna
PSYC 3 - Gen Psych-Cognitive Foundatns - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pilegard, Celeste Cristine
PSYC 6 - General Psychology- Social - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
McCullough, Michael E
PSYC 60 - Introduction to Statistics - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Rickard, Timothy C.
PSYC 60 - Introduction to Statistics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rickard, Timothy C.
PSYC 60 - Introduction to Statistics - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Lowe, Angela Beth
PSYC 70 - Research Methods in Psychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pilegard, Celeste Cristine
PSYC 71 - Lab/Psych Research Methods - LA [A01]
Restricted to Class
Geller, Emma Harlan
PSYC 71 - Lab/Psych Research Methods - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Geller, Emma Harlan
PSYC 71 - Lab/Psych Research Methods - LE [B00]
Restricted to Class
Willis, Jarryd Thomas
PSYC 71 - Lab/Psych Research Methods - LE [C00]
Restricted to Class
Lau, Aubrey
PSYC 100 - Clinical Psychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Dickenson, Janna Alene
PSYC 105 - Cognitive Psychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Geller, Emma Harlan
PSYC 124 - Clinical Assessment/Treatment - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Chapman, Eddie Nathaniel
PSYC 125 - Clinical Neuropsychology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rose, Fred E.
PSYC 132 - Hormones and Behavior - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Steiner, Eric Tomas
PSYC 155 - Social Psychology and Medicine - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Willis, Jarryd Thomas
PSYC 162 - Psychology and the Law - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Wixted, John T
PSYC 168 - Psychological Disorders/Child - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Chapman, Eddie Nathaniel
PSYC 171 - Neurobiology-Learning & Memory - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Mukku, Dhananjaya
PSYC 178 - Industrial Organizational Psyc - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Glaser, Dale
PSYC 193 - Topics in Psychology - LE [D00] Powell, Lindsey Jane
PSYC 193L - Psychology Laboratory Topics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lacefield, Katharine I
PSYC 242 - Current Dir/Developmental Psyc - SE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Brady, Adena Schachner
REV 1 - First Year Experience - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Leigh, Brian
SE 125 - Stats, Probability&Reliability - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Conte, Joel P
SE 130A - Structural Analysis I - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Loh, Kenneth J. H.
SE 142 SE 253A - Mech/Design Composite Str - LE [A00] Kim, Hyonny
SE 164 SE 264 - Sensors/Data Acquisition SE - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Loh, Kenneth J. H.
SE 181 - Geotechnical Engineering - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
McCartney, John Scott
SE 201A - Advanced Structural Analysis - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tsampras, Georgios
SE 246 - Unsaturated Soil Mechanics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
McCartney, John Scott
SIO 40 - Life and Climate on Earth - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Barbeau, Katherine
SIO 90 - Undergraduate Seminar - SE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Lucas, Andrew J.
SIO 117 - Physical Basis/Global Warming - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Keeling, Ralph F.
SIO 117 - Physical Basis/Global Warming - LE [A00]
Restricted to Campus
Keeling, Ralph F.
SIO 132 - Introduction to Marine Biology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kacev, David
SIO 171 - Intro to Physical Oceanography - DI [A01]
Restricted to Class
Rudnick, Daniel Lars
SIO 171 - Intro to Physical Oceanography - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rudnick, Daniel Lars
SIO 175 - Analysis Ocean/Atmosph Data - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Merrifield, Mark A
SIO 177 - Fluid Dynamics - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Becker, Janet Maria
SIOB 280 - Biological Oceanography - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Levin, Lisa Ann
SIOC 207A - Fundamentals/Dig Sign Process - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Meyer, Florian
SIOC 221A - Anlys/Physicl Oceanograph Data - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Gille, Sarah T
SOCI 1 - Introduction to Sociology - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Skrentny, John David
SOCI 70 - Gen Soc for Pre-Med Students - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Payne, Christine Anna
SOCI 136F - Soc/Mental Illness/Contemp Soc - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rogers, Julia Ellen
SOCI 140 - Sociology Of Law - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Ng, Kwai
SOCI 143 - Suicide - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Rogers, Julia Ellen
TDGE 1 - Introduction to Theatre - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Salovey, Todd
TMC 2 - Transfer Year Experience - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Carver, Leslie J.
USP 1 - History/US Urban Communities - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Kwak, Nancy
USP 2 - Urban World System - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lerner, Amy M
USP 15 - Urban Econ/Plan&Development - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Anderson, William Raymond
USP 124 USP 224 - Land Use Planning - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Bussell, Mirle Rabinowitz
USP 145 - Aging-Social & Health Policy - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Nations, Jennifer M
USP 151 - Real Estate Plan & Development - LE [A00] Boomhower, Matthew Charles
USP 171 - Sustainable Development - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Lerner, Amy M
USP 186 - Senior Sequence Resrch Proposl - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Pezzoli, Keith
VIS 1 - Intr/Art-Making-2-D Practices - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tonies, Joshua Vanjaymes
VIS 20 - Intro to Art in Europe/America - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Woods, Ann
VIS 60 - Intro/Digital Photography - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Sepuya, Paul Mpagi
VIS 80 - Introduction to Studio Major - LE [A00]
Restricted to Class
Tonies, Joshua Vanjaymes